5 Be Jealous You Dun Have The Laughter We Had =) <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\758972531670609364501\46blogName\75Noble+6\46publishMode\75PUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\46navbarType\75BLUE\46layoutType\75CLASSIC\46searchRoot\75http://noble6-rawks.blogspot.com/search\46blogLocale\75en\46v\0752\46homepageUrl\75http://noble6-rawks.blogspot.com/\46vt\75-7024670079858776444', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Yours truly

Best View in Singapore
Work Fine In internet Explorer
Hate us, click here
If not leave a tag before you leave
Do NOT leave a dirty comment

That Class

♥ Profiles:D
Hate me click here.
1 person loving me
ALL FOR ONE,ONE FOR ALL. WE ARE UNITED FOREVER ♥
TIS BLOG IS BELONG TO NOBLE 6


strongbolditalicunderline

MUSICS♥.


MusicPlaylist
MySpace Music Playlist at MixPod.com

currently 7 song playing

♥Wishes

WHOLE CLASS GO XPRESS!
WHOLE CLASS PASS PSLE!
EVERYONE HAPPY!

♥Loved ones

NOBLE 5/6
Friends.
MDM YONG.
MR CHOON.

Beatrice Chin
Charmaine Lum
Cheok En Qi
Chua Ming Xuan
Curlynn Tan
Fatin
Yong Wei
Janani
Jia Lin
Milia
Low Bao E
Mei Er
Shaghirah
Nur Namera
Nur Raihana
Nur Shafiqah
Priya
Stella Heng
Gabrielle Teo
Zhou Si Min
BOY♥
Aiman
Cheng Wai
Xavian Goh
Iman
Waikiat
GuiHwa
Afiq
Fadzil
Salihin
Faris
Dinie
Ilham
Shariqqi
Rasyidin
Fauzi
Naga
Theerten
Matthew Ong
Peh Yong Sheng
Travis Tan
P.S not according to registered number

NOBLE6

BIG DAY♥.

MR CHOON:13 Feb
Teacher Day:1 Sep
Jia Lin:24 Jan
Bao E:16 Feb
Cheng Wai:2 Mar
Mei Er:20 Mar
Ilham:29 Mar
Gabrielle:16 Apr
Salihin:9 May
Afiq:11 May
Curlynn:16 May
Dinie:3 June
Si Min:3 June
Yong Sheng:4 Jul
Fauzi:26 Jul
En Qi:8 Aug
Stella:8 Aug
Beatrice:2 Sep
Shariqqi:16 Sep
*it according to yr month*
NAMELIST + SCHOOL♥.
GIRL♥
NAME:Beatrice Chin~SengKang Secondary
NAME:Charmaine Lum~Pei Cai Secondary
NAME:Cheok En Qi~Serangoon Secondary
NAME:Chua Ming Xuan~Compassvale Secondary
NAME:Curlynn Tan~Compassvale Secondary
NAME:Fatin~Compassvale Secondary
NAME:Yong Wei~Greendale Secondary
NAME:Janani
NAME:Jia Lin
NAME:Milia
NAME:Low Bao E~Puggol Secondary
NAME:Mei Er~Sengkang Secondary
NAME:Shaghirah~Siglap Secondary
NAME:Nur Namera~Bartly Secondary
NAME:Nur Raihana~Compassvale Secondary
NAME:Nur Shafiqah~Greendale Secondary
NAME:Priya~Serangoon Secondary
NAME:Stella Heng~Sengkang Secondary
NAME:Gabrielle Teo~Sengkang Secondary
NAME:Zhou Si Min~Sengkang Seondary
BOY♥
NAME:Aiman
NAME:Cheng Wai
NAME:Xavian Goh~Compassvale Secondary
NAME:Iman
NAME:Waikiat
NAME:GuiHwa
NAME:Afiq
NAME:Fadzil
NAME:Salihin~Sengkang Secondary
NAME:Shariqqi
NAME:Faris~Navel Base Secondary
NAME:Dinie~Sengkang Secondary
NAME:Ilham~Sengkang Secondary
NAME:Rasyidin
NAME:Fauzi~North Vista Secondary
NAME:Naga
NAME:Theerten
NAME:Matthew Ong~Sengkang Secondary
NAME:Peh Yong Sheng
NAME:Travis Tan~Pei Hwa Secondary
P.S not according to registered number
♥CRAP

tag w/ NOBLE 6
dirty spammers shoo off
Cbox reccomended:D

♥Dar-links

GABRIELLE
BEATRICE
STELLA
YONG WEI
CURLYNN
DINIE
FAUZI
SALIHIN
Courage6 classblog
Honesty6 classblog


PAST♥.
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
May 2010

.click to see my history(:
January 2009 February 2009 March 2009 April 2009 May 2009 June 2009 July 2009 August 2009 October 2009 November 2009 December 2009 May 2010

Credits.

Designer: -unwanted-love_
Others: Blogger
Blogskins
Photobucket

Credits

Do not remove(:
Tyvm(:
XO XO
Wednesday, May 12, 2010
My 40th post ! HAHAHAHAH

Heyhey, ~ Yeahman !
Beatrice here posting, Curlynn and Dinie say want go wildwild wet for an outing yeah ? But if some of you cannot make it, we will be trying on Anchovale Swimming Complex. (: & Curlynn says,
you can do wear your home clothes, and shorts, but not jeans all those. (: &  Do bring, some, kind of thing, that you need, HAHAHAH, like, bathe, all sorts of thingg ? Ya, HAHAHA. & date & time will be confirmed again, (: Depend on how many people can go, do give answer through tagboard, will take note of it again ! (: Hah, & do check out on this bloq often (: & maybe go catch a movie ? Hah, those who want, sms BEATRICE (: Thanksthanks ! Or leave a tag at tagboard !


Romance on ♥8:42 PM


Wednesday, December 23, 2009
NOTE!!!!!
i think raihana and xavier will open a chalet on june holiday
so i wish tht yr all can go okay ?
pls save some of yr pocket money so tht we can buy things
for bbq-ing okay?
thx yea :D


Romance on ♥11:01 PM


Tuesday, December 22, 2009
HEY EVERYONE!
REMEMBER TO TELL ME WATS SCHOOL YR GO OKAY?
i maybe will upload on template :D
maybe we will have a chalet on next year june holiday ok?
wish yr all can go,eventhough cant stay also nbm wat?
just bbq can leh uh?

long time never post at here already..
see me so good,save tis blog
must thanks me uh..haha!!

Loved ;
Gabrielle


Romance on ♥9:03 AM


Sunday, November 1, 2009


HELLOOS NOBLE 6 ;D
hahaha ! CaptainBall Competition is round the corner ;D  JiaYous wor ;D hahah ! anyway..i hope we can get top ? hmm...top 3 happy ler bah ? hahha ! JIAYOUS WOR. anyway..all the best ;D don't let those...arrogrant der people ? look down on us ;D hahaha ! jiayous ;DDDD


Romance on ♥3:21 PM


Thursday, October 15, 2009

Heyoh Noble 6 ! :D
Aiyoh , so long never post already uh .
Come come , i save this blog .
Now that PSLE is over , partyyyyyyyyy ! [:
Thought of having NOBLE6 party .
You guys want ? Tell me oh .
Just games like that lar , no food . Cause $$ wont drop down from the skyyyyyy .
But the games might be eh ...
A little ..
Intimate .
Hahah ! :D
Okay , the picture above ah , see ! Dogs & Cats can get along well .
But i felt that we are quite close now . So it doesnt matter .
& I doesnt mean you guys are Dogs and Cats !

Stella .


Romance on ♥8:34 PM


Monday, August 31, 2009
Happy Teachers' Day
To Mr Choon and Madam Yong
Wish your have a very happy day.

Labels:



Romance on ♥10:27 AM


Sunday, August 9, 2009
Hellos :DDD Beatrice Chin here :DDD hahah :)
just a random posting,nothinq to post mah,jiu anyhow post luh,
post about Stella and EnQi birthday ? hmm..alrightt. may their wishes come true yo {!} NONO ! is ' Happy Belated Birthday {!} ' hahah it's just simply make no difference sio. Prelims oral over ler,here comes der PSLE oral and Prelim listeninq oral. lolx -.-
alrightt . anyway,those unknown keep coming to our blog sio,
bo liao bai sia. scram lah -.- EXTRA.

Labels:



Romance on ♥3:18 PM